Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CROMER WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£423,000
+81.9%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+25.7%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7EE
← Back to All Properties