10, CROCUS CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+19.4%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+25.7%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£45,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,580
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1