Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
470, HIGHAM COMMON ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 1PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,500
-3.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+168.4%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 1PW
← Back to All Properties