Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FALCONS MEAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+16.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+13.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0NN
← Back to All Properties