Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MIRADOR CRESCENT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£83,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+92.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+50.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5LN
← Back to All Properties