Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, THE LIMES, 149, CHESTER ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+57.1%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8PT
← Back to All Properties