Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OCTAVIAN CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-4.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 27 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8HJ
← Back to All Properties