Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BOSTON STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2RT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,000
+69.8%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,250
+2.6%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+44.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+72.5%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2RT
← Back to All Properties