30, HORSESHOE CRESCENT, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 1LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£725,000+95.9%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+125.6%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+45.8%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 30 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1