Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST CUTHBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
-7.1%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+55.6%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+55.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£16,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1UD
← Back to All Properties