Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MANVILLE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3GN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+21.5%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+14.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,351 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,649
+47.5%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£54,648 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,001
+74.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+15.8%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3GN
← Back to All Properties