Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LANGLEY HILL, KINGS LANGLEY, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 9HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,075,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,075,000
+20.1%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£895,000
+37.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+86.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£302,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 9HQ
← Back to All Properties