Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRITTON GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+7.4%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+4.3%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 22 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1TE
← Back to All Properties