Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ASCOT ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+41.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+13.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5AL
← Back to All Properties