Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 68, ROYAL SWAN QUARTER, LERET WAY, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7JL
← Back to All Properties