Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CAROLINE COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+16.4%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8AS
← Back to All Properties