Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SECOND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+52.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
-6.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+17.5%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0JD
← Back to All Properties