Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, YARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+0.7%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000
+27.9%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+22.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1TU
← Back to All Properties