12, MARLBOROUGH COURT, EARLS AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000-2.9%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+13.7%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1