Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, CHURCH LANE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 0EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.4%
Price Change
+£623,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+308.4%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£623,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 10 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 0EA
← Back to All Properties