30, FORDSTONE AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,500+128.7%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+9.9%
Sold on 22 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1