Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST FRANCIS CLOSE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,500
+18.4%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+2.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0PU
← Back to All Properties