Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PERRY GREEN, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+1.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+34.8%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7NB
← Back to All Properties