Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STONEY FIELDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+19.1%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3QD
← Back to All Properties