Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARTLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
22 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£27,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,995
+84.6%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0HX
← Back to All Properties