Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NEWHAVEN DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+299.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9UF
← Back to All Properties