Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, APPLEGARTH AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 8LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+49.4%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 31 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 8LY
← Back to All Properties