Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BOXDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+78.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5EN
← Back to All Properties