Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOLMANS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£546,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£546,000
+27.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000
+48.3%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+22.5%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Terraced
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,750
+115.2%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Terraced
+£126,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3EY
← Back to All Properties