Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, APPRENTICE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-20.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5SE
← Back to All Properties