Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CROFT PARK, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA4 8JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+5.3%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+230.4%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8JH
← Back to All Properties