1, JACKDAW CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 7WN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000-3.3%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+173.0%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+2.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,900
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1