Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MANOR HOUSE COURT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£158,000
-1.2%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7GX
← Back to All Properties