Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOLMFIRTH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-4.8%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+36.2%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+203.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0NS
← Back to All Properties