Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LAMCOTE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 2GY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+1.4%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+41.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+38.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+51.7%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 2GY
← Back to All Properties