Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HENRY STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,000
+43.1%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500
+70.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+77.8%
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 8 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8AQ
← Back to All Properties