403, SHENLEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 4JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1179.7%
Price Change
+£221,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,950+1179.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£221,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,750-66.2%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
-£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1