Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, VICARAGE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.3%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+237.3%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LY
← Back to All Properties