Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ENSIGN DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+17.6%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000
+21.4%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+52.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+8.5%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+17.6%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XN
← Back to All Properties