Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, GROSVENOR HOUSE, WARWICK SQUARE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£141,500
+85.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 24 September 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 1LB
← Back to All Properties