Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CLEGGSWOOD AVENUE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 0DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+117.8%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 0DF
← Back to All Properties