Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WEYBOURNE GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£126,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+174.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£126,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4AU
← Back to All Properties