42, DENBIGH CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 7QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.7%
Price Change
+£157,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+271.7%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£157,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,850+1.0%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
+£600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1