Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TALL TREES, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+98.6%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+25.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+154.3%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5DU
← Back to All Properties