Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NORTH ROW, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-16.3%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+49.6%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+16.2%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9AS
← Back to All Properties