Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+22.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+51.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BP
← Back to All Properties