Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROTHERIDGE COURT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,950
+54.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+31.8%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+3.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+41.5%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8PU
← Back to All Properties