Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, GRANGE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£230,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£577,500
+66.3%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
+£230,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£347,200
+26.5%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Terraced
+£72,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,500
+9.8%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9RS
← Back to All Properties