Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORFOLK ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-14.1%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3JN
← Back to All Properties