29, LOCHLEVEN ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 6RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+6.2%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000-5.9%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 5 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1